JINR University Centre Directorate

Stanislav 
PAKULIAK, Dr.

Director of JINR UC

Phone: +7 (49621) 65861
E-mail: stanislav.pakuliak@jinr.ru

Aleksey 
ZHEMCHUGOV, Dr.

Deputy Director of JINR UC

Phone: +7 (49621) 65861
E-mail: zhemchugov@jinr.ru

 

 

 Department of educational research projects and programmes

Nadezhda
AMIRKHANOVA

Classroom manager

Phone: +7 (49621) 67301
E-mailvalya@uc.jinr.ru

Izabella
VDOVINA

Coordinator of students

Phone: +7 (49621) 47627
E-mail: vif@msu.dubna.ru

Aleksey
VOINOV

Head of laboratory classrooms

Phone: +7 (49621) 64345
E-mail: voinov@sungns.jinr.ru

Vera
ELISEEVA

Advanced training and skill improvement
of JINR staff members

Phone: +7 (49621) 62336
E-mail: eva@jinr.ru

Anastasia
ZLOTNIKOVA

Coordinator of excursion programmes

Phone: +7 (49621) 65831
E-mail: a.zlotnikova@mail.ru

Elena
KARPOVA

Coordinator of teacher
and student programmes

Phone: +7 (49621) 64942
E-mail: karpova@jinr.ru

Lyudmila
KOSTENKO

Manager of laboratory classrooms

Phone: +7 (49621) 67304
E-mail: kostenko@jinr.ru

Irina
KRYUKOVA

Procurement manager

Phone: +7 (49621) 63998
E-mail: kil@jinr.ru

Ivan
LOMACHENKOV, Dr.

Head of UC Physics Lab
for school students

Phone: +7 (49621) 64504
E-mail: lomach@dubna.ru

Lyudmila
POPKOVA

Educational advisor

Phone: +7 (49621) 62731
E-maillyuda@jinr.ru

Landysh
RAMZDORF

Procurement, translator

Phone: +7 (49621) 64191
E-mail: ramzdorf@jinr.ru

Olga
RESHETOVA

HR, document management

Phone: +7 (49621) 64807
E-mailroa@jinr.ru

Anna
RYBAKOVA

Economist

Phone: +7 (49621) 64191
E-mail: avr2012@yandex.ru

Yulia
RYBACHUK

International student practices

Phone: +7 (49621) 64942
E-mail: rybachuk@jinr.ru

Valentina
RYABKOVA

Classroom manager

Phone: +7 (49621) 67301
E-mail: valya@uc.jinr.ru

Igor
SEMENYUSHKIN

System administrator

Phone: +7 (49621) 64504
E-mail: sin@jinr.ru

Viktoria 
SKOTNIKOVA

Skill improvement

Phone: +7 (49621) 64273
E-mail: sve@uc.jinr.ru

Irina
SMIRNOVA

Coordinator of degree-seekers

Phone: +7 (49621) 64720
E-mail: ismirnova@jinr.ru

Yuriy 
TUTYSHKIN

Maintenance and repair

Phone: +7 (49621) 65020
E-mailuc@jinr.ru

Elena
FEDOROVA

Information support

Phone: +7 (49621) 64531
E-mail: efedorova@jinr.ru

Kinga
HORODEK

International student practice

Phone: +7 (49621) 67304
E-mailhorodek@jinr.ru

Elizaveta 
TSUKANOVA

Translator

Phone: +7 (49621) 64942
E-mail: elizabeth@jinr.ru

Ilya
EPSTEIN

Computer programmer

Phone: +7 (49621) 64942
E-mail: i.a.epshtein@gmail.com

Tatiana A.
YUDINA

Coordinator of students

Phone: +7 (49621) 64132
E-mail: judina@jinr.ru

Tatiana O.
YUDINA

Coordinator of students

Phone: +7 (49621) 64273
E-mail: yuto@jinr.ru

   

 

 

Scientific and Engineering Group

Mikhail
NOZDRIN

Acting Group Leader

Phone: +7 (49621) 64271
E-mail: nozdrin@jinr.ru

Kirill 
GIKAL

Acting Deputy Group Leader

Phone: +7 (49621) 64271
E-mail: kgikal@mail.ru

Dmitriy
BELOZEROV

Engineer

Phone: +7 (49621) 64271
E-mail: crnpax@bk.ru

Kirill
VERLAMOV

Engineer

Phone: +7 (49621) 64271
E-mail: verlamov081289@gmail.com

Dmitriy
ZLYDENNIY

Engineer

Phone: +7 (49621) 64271
E-mail: mitzl@ya.ru

   

 

 

 Department of development of educational programmes

Yuri
PANEBRATTSEV

Head of Department

Phone: +7 (49621) 70675
E-mail: yuri@intergraphics.ru

Sergey
BALALYKIN

Leading programmer

Phone: +7 (49621) 70675
E-mailserg555@mail.ru

Daria
ZHURAVLEVA

Programming engineer

Phone: +7 (49621) 70675
E-maildaryazh@mail.ru

Anna
KOMAROVA

Leading materials developer

Phone: +7 (49621) 70675
E-mailkomarova.ao@gmail.com

Lyudmila
PLATONOVA

Senior inspector

Phone: +7 (49621) 70675
E-mailplatonova1607@gmail.com

Oleg
SMIRNOV

Programming engineer

Phone: +7 (49621) 70675
E-mailjotaief@gmail.com

Aleksandr
STREKALOVSKIY

Leading materials developer

Phone: +7 (49621) 64405
E-mailalex.strek@bk.ru

Tatiana
STROGANOVA

Leading materials developer

Phone: +7 (49621) 70675
E-mailtoto@intergraphics.ru